Shogun Junior-Dan Träger / innen


Arendt Birgit Kabe-Center Karate Shogun
Arltl Jasmin Karate-Akad. Burgrieden Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Aumann Jakob Karate Team Hegau Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Azarfane Oussama Kick Point Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Balz Nicole Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Bär Paul Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan Shogun
Bart Nathalie Kabe-Center Hegau Kickboxen Shogun
Bartels Matea Artful Fox Dojo Bad Kreuznach Goju Ryu Shogun
Bauer Fiona Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Karate Shogun
Baum Nils Alexander Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Baum Sebastian KaBe-Center Hegau Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Baumgart Dennis Drexler Martial Art Karate Shogun
Belan Samanta Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Belli Lüfti Enes Kick Point Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Ben El Mahdi Soufiane Kick Point Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Beneke Jan Kabe-Center Hegau Kickboxen Shogun
Bickel Jonas Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Bischof Kevin KaBe-Center Hegau Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Bleker Adrian Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Bock Florian Karate Team Hegau Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Bohnenstengel Lena Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Böhner Sebastian Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Brand Johannes Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan Shogun
Brechenmacher Shania Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Breitmeier Lars Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Brück Andre Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan Turtle
Brunner Felix Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan Shogun
Buck Vanessa Bushidokai Germany Bushidokai Junior-Dan Shogun
Bulatetskyy Jan Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan Shogun
Bürger Torben Drexler Martial Art Karate Shogun
Cardell Ruben Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate Shogun
Cilek Sarah Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
D´andrea Eva Kick Point Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Deprez Simon Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate Shogun
Diehl Ella Victoria Karate-Akad. Burgrieden Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Dinaburg Daniel Artful Fox Dojo Bad Kreuznach Goju Ryu Shogun
Doghmane Elias Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan Shogun
Drescher Jonah Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan Shogun
Driehorst Maximilian Mewis Dojo Karate Shogun
Durner Jonas Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Eckmann Lisa Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Ehrensberger Janick Karateschule Okinawa Karate Shogun
Eissler Ronja Karate Team Tübingen Karate Shogun
Erdmann Katharina Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Erhardt Samira KaBe-Center Hegau Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Ernst Sarah Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Eßer Tobias Karateschule Gruber Karate DIN310610097 Shogun
Etike Zara Budo Akademie Berlin Karate Shogun
Felgner Dominik Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Filipovic Anette Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Fischer Antonia Kick Point Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Fricker Tilman Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Fröhlich Nico KaBe-Center Hegau Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Furtmair Manuel Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan Shogun
Gilbert Angeline Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Karate DIN310610140 Shogun
Gniwotta Amelie Sakari Karate Club Karate Shogun
Goltz Alexa KaBe-Center Hegau Karate DIN310610105 Shogun
Gorgas Henry Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Gruber Arve Kabe-Center Karate Shogun
Habermalz Ronja fit & fun Ehrenkirchen Shotokan Shogun
Hagemann Johanna Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan Shogun
Harder Luise Bushidokai Germany Bushidokai Junior-Dan Shogun
Hartrampf Dominik KaBe-Center Hegau Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Hassler Luca Marie Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan Shogun
Hauber Leon Karate Team Hegau Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Hauk Daniel Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate Shogun
Heiligensetzer Alisa Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Hempen Sascha Karate-Team Wiesler Shotokan Shogun
Henfling Danny Okinawa Bayreuth Karate Shogun
Herter Jeremia Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan Shogun
Herzog Alexandra Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu Shogun
Heske Stefanie Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Hoger Maximilian Kabe-Center Karate Shogun
Huber Elias Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan Shogun
Huber Kilian Cyrus Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan Shogun
Jaspers Simon Schwefinger Str. 5 Karate DIN310610206 Shogun
Jordan Eva Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610192 Shogun
Kaiser Niklas Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Kaltenhauser Jannik Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610032 Shogun
Kamal Cheyenne Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu Junior-Dan Shogun
Kamerlocher Philipp Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate Shogun
Kasak Laura Budo Akademie Berlin Karate DIN310610197 Shogun
Kasperzek Louisa Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Shotokan Shogun
Kasprzak Jeremy Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu Junior-Dan Shogun
Kattau Leon-Alexej Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Kattau Miriam-Alina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Kausler Kevin Karateschule Okinawa Karate Shogun
Killinger Fabian Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Kimmig Alexander Budo Club Achern Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Kirchner Andreas Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Knapp Gianna Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Koch Maren Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan Shogun
Kopf Fabio Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Köster Jakob Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan Shogun
Kraft Justin Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Kremer Sophia Karate Team Tübingen Karate Shogun
Kroll Paul ShoShin Karateschule Rostock Karate DIN310610221 Shogun
Kunle Hannah Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610161 Shogun
Künstner Leonardo Kabe-Center Karate Shogun
Kunz Jonas Karateschule Okinawa Karate Shogun
Kutz Florian Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Langen Kian Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Laskovska Nina Karateschule Okinawa Karate Shogun
Leiber Juliane Karate Team Hegau Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Leopold John Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Licata Alessio Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Lübs Fabian Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate Junior-Dan Shogun
Ludolf Melissa Alexandra Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu Shogun
Maiolo Da Silva Dana-Magela Kabe-Center Karate Shogun
Malsam Kai Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Karate Shogun
Marcinczak Fritz Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Maric Tarik Karate Schule Heuberg Okinawa-Karate Shogun
Marxer Lena KaBe-Center Hegau Karate DIN310610106 Shogun
Matheus Leonie Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN310610067 Shogun
Mauder Luca Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan Shogun
Maurer Lorenz Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Maurovic Ivan Karateschule Okinawa Karate Shogun
Mazuw Luca Kabe-Center Karate Shogun
Meisch Niklas Karate Team Hegau Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Meisch Yannis Karate Team Hegau Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Michel Xenia Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610193 Shogun
Molnar Leonard Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan Shogun
Mooslechner Joelle Karateschule Gruber Karate DIN310610098 Shogun
Mugai Janina Bushidokai Germany Bushidokai Junior-Dan Shogun
Müller Lara Karate Team Hegau Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Münch Lukas Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan Shogun
Münzer Isabelle Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate Shogun
Naum Marianthi Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Karate Shogun
Nguyen Nath Minh Fighters First Kickboxing Shogun
Niesmann Isabel Thalia Sakari Karate Club Karate Shogun
Osterloh Anne Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Padrok Peter Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan Shogun
Paustian Alina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610031 Shogun
Pelzl Sandra Karate-Akad. Burgrieden Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Pescht Joe Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate Junior-Dan Shogun
Plewe Kristof Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Pohl Noël Oberland Karate Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Porzio Alessandro Karate Team Tübingen Karate Shogun
Prüß Simon Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Rasho Hozan Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Redeker Emma Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN310610068 Shogun
Rentsch Jolie Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN310610069 Shogun
Riedl Jana Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Riekhof Justin Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Riello Jamie Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan Shogun
Ruban Daniel Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu Junior-Dan Shogun
Rump Pascal Karatezentrum Meppen Karate DIN310610095 Shogun
Sachse Lisa BC-Kampfsportschule Jena e.V. Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Schatz Marcel Kampfkunstschule Bayern Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Schech Leonie Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate Shogun
Scherer Philip Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Schicke Stefan Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Schilling Jessica Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu Shogun
Schmid Ronja KaBe-Center Hegau Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Schmidberger Sarah Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate Shogun
Schmidt Allan Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Schmidt Jan Fighters First Kickboxing Shogun
Schmidt Svenja Karateschule Okinawa Karate Shogun
Schmidt Greeta Karate Team Tübingen Karate Shogun
Schmidt Viola Sakari Karate Club Karate Shogun
Schmieder Hannes Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Schneider Hannah Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Schneiders Lukas-Thorr Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Schubotz Alva Kabe-Center Karate Shogun
Schunda Helen Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Karate DIN310610141 Shogun
Schwabenland Alex Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan Shogun
Schwarz Judith Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Schwarzkopf Julia Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Shotokan Shogun
Seefried Marc Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan Shogun
Seidler Selina KCG Weißenhorn e.V. Karate Shogun
Selbach Lena Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan Shogun
Siegenführ Emilia Karate-Team Achern e.V. Shotokan Shogun
Siemers Nadja Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Skirde Yannick Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate Shogun
Spindler Sebastian Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Steffensen Arne Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Stenger Alina Kick Point Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Stiewe Niklas Karate-Team Wiesler Shotokan Shogun
Störzer Hannah Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Straub Andreas Karate Team Hegau Karate Shogun
Ströbl Cillian Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu Junior-Dan Shogun
Strübel Lisa Budo Club Achern Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Szpineta Alexander Kampfkunstschule Tetzlaff Kung-Fu  DIN310610088 Shogun
Tantawi Leon Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Karate Shogun
Teryadi Victoria Sakari Karate Club Karate Shogun
Til Michael Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate Junior-Dan Shogun
Trapper Jonas Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan Shogun
Trier Rebea Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Tsarkas Georgius Drexler Martial Art Karate Shogun
Turner Fabian-Thomas Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu Junior-Dan Shogun
Vakouftsi Theodora Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Valiani Chantal Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Vonnahme Cindy Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Waber Lukas KCG Weißenhorn e.V. Karate Shogun
Weber Jan-Lukas Karateschule MIGO Karate Shogun
Weidisch Maximilian Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Weise Julian Karate Team Hegau Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Weiß Johannes Karateschule Okinawa Karate Shogun
Widder Marvin Karate Team Hegau Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Wiktorowski Elias Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate Shogun
Winter Marvin Karate Team Hegau Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Wunder Tom Okinawa Bayreuth Karate Shogun
Yildiz Emre Karateschule Rauh-Förster Karate Shogun
Zambelli Laura Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan Shogun
Zanti Giorgia Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610034 Shogun
Zawadski Daniel Karate-Team Wiesler Shotokan Shogun
Zhurakovskiy Vitalij Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Karate DIN310610142 Shogun
Zilles Ann-Kathrin Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun
Zorin Patrick Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan Junior-Dan Shogun

 

Samurai Junior-Dan Träger / innen


Aga Kenan Karate Team Tübingen Shotokan
Auer Leonie Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Aydin Görkem Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610180
Baerwind Anne Katharina Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Bajic Semina Karate Schule Heuberg Okinawa-Karate
Bamberger To Uyen Drexler Martial Art Karate
Bast Alexandra Karate Team Bodensee e.V Shotokan
Baumgartner Colin Karate Team Bodensee e.V Shotokan
Behbahani Jason Karate Team Bodensee e.V Shotokan
Belan Denise Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Beneke Finn Kabe-Center Hegau Kickboxen
Bergmann Florian Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Bierich Moritz Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Bierwangen Nele Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Bischof Dominik KaBe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Bläsing Nils Kabe-Center Hegau Karate
Bohling Maximilian Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan
Bongartz Julie-Manon Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Bopp Lena-Marie Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Brauer Leon KaBe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Braunschweiler Tobias Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Brosius David Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Bruhn Furtado Ramon Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Brungardt Franziska Budo Akademie Berlin Karate DIN310610195
Burow Line Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Burow Sebastian Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Bütefisch Damian Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Cardell Ruben Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Corti Leni Karate-Team Tübingen Shotokan
Corti Flora Karate-Team Tübingen Shotokan
Dankwart Fiona Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610181
Deprez Marie Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610020
Deuer Emelie Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN310610009
Diener Valeska Budo Club Achern Shotokan
Disch Lena Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Dreher Ailina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610182
Drews Katharina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Droste Julia Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan
Droste Nin Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan
Durmaz Deniz Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610026
Durner Tim Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Düwel Kristian Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Eckel Tobias Oberland Karate Karate
Eckhardt Timo Karate-Schule Migo Goju Ryu
Eggers Chiara Mewis Dojo Karate
Egle Lukas Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Eissler Nils Karate Team Tübingen Shotokan
Erich Niklas Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Etike Zara Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Falow Jasmin Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Fischer Alessandro Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Fischer Mats Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610183
Frömter Lea Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Fuchs Lina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610184
Gamayunova Juliana Budo Akademie Berlin Karate
Gaul Frederike Drexler Martial Art Karate
Geiger Helena Kick Point Shotokan
Gerber Jennifer Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Gimber Jan Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610185
Göldner Nathalie Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Greiner Gabriel Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610186
Greuther Noelle Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Greutter Florine Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN310610006
Gross Thomas Kampfkunstschule Bayern Shotokan
Grytz Domenique KaBe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Guldin Leon Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Günther Robin Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Haase Leon Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Hafner Melina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610187
Haist Jan Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Handloser Leon KaBe-Center Hegau Karate DIN310610102
Harasko Dominique Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Harter Loreena Champion Kampfkunst & Fitness Shotokan
Haß Tristan Budo Adademie Berlin Karate DIN310610037
Hasse Julia Karateschule  Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Haushahn Jakup Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Hess Niklas Kick Point Bad Vilbel Shotokan
Hildermann Eduard Fighters First Kickboxing
Hirsch Nick Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan
Hirschfeld Jakob Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Hoffmann Birk Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Holtfreter Sidney Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Hölzer Ellis Carolina Kabe-Center Karate
Homburger Ronja Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Huber Hannah Sofie Karateschule Gruber Karate DIN310610096
Huck Aileen Budo Club Achern Shotokan
Jordan Jessica Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Jureczko Kira Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Kaiser Kristina Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate
Kaja Marie-Sophie Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610022
Kansy Fabian Kampfsportschule Neufahrn Kempo
Kern Isabell Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Kettler Luca Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Kirchmaier Sarah Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610028
Kirchner Viktoria Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Kling Oliver Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Knittel Ben Elias Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Koch Maren Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Koch Lars Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Komljenovic Antonio Budo Adademie Berlin Karate DIN310610038
Kopp Sharon KaBe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Kopp Timea Karate Team Bodensee e.V Karate DIN310610029
Kötzel Maxime Kabe-Center Hegau Karate
Kowski Emily Karate-Team Achern e.V. Shotokan
Kox Sima Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Kremer Oskar Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Kreuzer Pia Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Krieg Sebastian ShoShin Karateschule Rostock Karate DIN310610220
Krüger Leon Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan
Krüger Matin Budo Akademie Berlin Karate
Küchler Michael Kabe-Center Karate
Kuhlkamp Nico Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610023
Kühnel Nils Karateschule MIGO Karate
Kühnle Noel Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Kulauzovic Nea Karate Team Tübingen Karate
Lang Maren Karate Schule Heuberg Okinawa-Karate
Laur Rosalie Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610021
Legler David Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Leiber Robin Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Leichenauer Tim Kabe Mühlhausen Shotokan
Leiva Cucugliato Fabrizio Karate Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Linhardt Julius Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan
Link Lars Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610188
Lippert Hendrik Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Loos Leona Karateschule Gruber Karate
Lukoschek Nico Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Lux Cassiopeia Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Maier Marlon Kabe-Center Hegau Kickboxen
Maier Kay Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610024
Maiolo Da Silva Kerstin-Ailin Kabe-Center Karate
Manophen Tim Towasan Martial Arts Shotokan
Martinez Liliana, Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Matheus Leonie Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Matz Nienke Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate
Maurer Janis Noah Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN310610064
Mazuw Florine Kabe-Center Karate
Mehlmann Johannes Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610027
Meier Leon Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Melino Maria Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Merz Milena Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Miller Kevin Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Mischke Mike Karate Team Bodensee e.V Karate DIN310610030
Mohr Elias Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Mohr Tabea Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Mohrlüder Leon Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Moos Fabian Kabe Mühlhausen Shotokan
Morhoch Nikita Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Müh Christopher Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Müller Noel Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Mußmann Rebecca Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Neumann Paul Karate Team Tübingen Karate
Nilius Veit Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan
Oetter Marvin Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Ott Julia Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Ott Sven Kabe-Center Hegau Karate
Özturk Arda Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610160
Peditto Davide Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Petermaier Jannis Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Prüß Jeannine Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Prziklang Yannik Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan
Rakow Marit Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610189
Rattay Linus Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Raymann David Kick Point Shotokan
Reichenmeier Maximilian Oberland Karate Shotokan
Rohacek Marina Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Rohr Cedric Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Rudolph Benjamin Kick Point Raunheim Shotokan
Rüegg Max KaBe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Rump Pascal Karatezentrum Meppen Karate
Safenreiter Michel Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Sander Vicent Karateschule Rauh-Förster Karate
Sargisson Erin Kabe-Center Hegau Karate
Schäfer Markus Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Schah Sedi Jean-Maxim ShoShin Karateschule Rostock Karate DIN310610219
Scheiffert Nikolas Budo Akademie Berlin Karate
Schellhammer Jannik Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Scherer Rosalie Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Schmid Lisa Marie Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Schmidt Luca Bushidokai Germany Bushidokai
Schmitt Zora Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Schneider Marc Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan
Schneider Mina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610025
Scholl Lara Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Schönemann Djamila Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Schönfeld Kevin Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schöning Nicolas Karateschule Rauh-Förster Karate
Schorpp Dennis Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Schulz Leonie Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schulz Marco Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schulz Roman Budo Akademie Berlin Karate DIN310610196
Schüßler Annika Budo Akademie Berlin Karate
Schwabenland Paul Okinawa Bayreuth Karate
Schwartz Gerrit Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan
Schwertfeger Marvin Gil Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Selka Justin Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan
Sengebusch Henning ShoShin Karateschule Rostock Karate DIN310610218
Siegenführ Emilia Karate Team Achern Shotokan
Siemers Lisa Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Singer Tomas Karateschule Hunger Karate
Sonnenwald Nick Karate Team Tübingen Karate
Spahn Elena Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Springer Finn Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Sprinkart Noah KaBe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Stadler Emely Champion Kampfkunst & Fitness Shotokan
Staneker Angela Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Stanus Lea Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Stark Paul KaBe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Stempel Lana KaBe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Stempel Robert KaBe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Stern Emma Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Störzer Laura Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Süßenbach Jonathan Oberland Karate Karate
Sutter Lukas Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Tafilaj Lisa Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Talay Tara Tara Jasmin Mewis Dojo Berlin Kyokushin kai
Tantawi Leon Karate-Akademie Burgrieden e.V. Shotokan
Telli Aylim Budo Akademie Berlin Karate
Theis Frederic Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN310610066
Thun Marlene Sakari Karate Club Karate
Til Katharina Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate
Tiwari Ben Siddhartha Karate-Team Wiesler Shotokan
Tomke Maxime Tabea Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Shotokan
Tomke Helena Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Shotokan
Tosch Daniel Kabe-Center Karate
Villamarin Fleischmann Nuria Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
von Lüdinghausen Joris Maxilian Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Wagner Luca Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Waldschütz Mirjana Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Warsitz Emily Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610190
Weber Paulina Karate Team Tübingen Shotokan
Weimann Daniel Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Weiß Jan Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Werner Eric Karate Team Tübingen Shotokan
Wieczorek Luca Noah Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Wiesener Julia Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Winter Marvin Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Wolf Torben Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Wolters Paul Henry Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Wörner Jana Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Wrangelheim Esther Kick Point Shotokan
Wustrau Paul Budo Akademie Berlin Karate
Yildrim Dogukan Kick Point Shotokan
Zakraouti Noura Karateschule MIGO Goju Ryu
Zaytsev Bogdan Mewis Dojo
Zeller Nina KaBe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Zeller Maik Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN310610008
Zeplaev Alexander Kabe-Center Karate
Zieger Niklas Mewis Dojo Berlin Kyokushin kai
Zilles Adrian Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Zimmek Clement Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Zimmermann Lia Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN310610007
Zukanovic Denaj Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610191

 

Ninja Junior-Dan Träger / innen


Ajiou Amal Kick Point Shotokan
Amann Katharina Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Antona Philipp Karate-Akademie-Kassel Karate
Auer Niklas Kabe-Center Hegau Karate
Beneke Noel Kabe-Center Hegau Kickboxen
Beneke Jan Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Berger Anton Kick-Point Shotokan
Beyer Nikolas Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Blum David Champion Kampfkunst Shotokan
Bodamer Annika Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610159
Braess Anna Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Brand Nicolas Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Brownhill Jessica Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Comune Francesco Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate
Derra Alessia Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610018
Dibrani Etijona Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610016
Diedenhofer Conner Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Dittmar Katja Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN310610004
Dittrich Paulina Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Karate
Dörflinger Linus Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Drescher Matilda Karateschule Rauh-Förster Karate
Ehm Dominik Karate Team Bodensee e.V Karate DIN310610019
Eilmus Sina Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Engel Stella Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610171
Er Ceylin Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610173
Erlewein Leonie Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610172
Eßer Malia Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN310610003
Felgner Sarah Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Fidan Mine Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN310610061
Fidan Lale Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN310610062
Fischer Alssandro Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Flaig Lisa Marie Kampfsportteam Sidekick Karate
Foos Sascha Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610017
Frank Natalie Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN310610060
Freiboth Lelian Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Frikel Maximilian Kick Point Raunheim Shotokan
Froböse Florian Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Ganzer Ben Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Garanin Alex Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Gawlik Leonard Kick Point Raunheim Shotokan
Gebhard Jamie Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Geiger Tobias Champion Kampfkunst Shotokan
Gimber Laura Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610174
Grimmelmann Timo Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Guldin Henry Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Hartmann Naomi Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Karate
Heinz Kim Fighters First Kickboxing
Hirsch Kevin Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Hockwin Tim Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Holub Finley Fighters First Kickboxing
Janda Alicia Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Jovicic Bogdana Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Junker Maik Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate
Kabak Sümeyye KaBe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Kadic Selma Karate-Team Tübingen Shotokan
Kahraman Vatan Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Kaltenhauser Jannik Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Kattge Nico Kabe-Center Karate
Kettler Chiara Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Kowolik Ege Seymay Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Kraus David Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Krug Sara Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Krüger Matin Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Küchler Michael Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Kühne Milad Karate Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Kuzma Oliver Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Lazovic Lazar Budo Akademie Berlin Karate DIN310610194
Leiva Cucugliato Fabrizio Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Lüders Mark Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Maier Marlon KaBe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Maier Laura Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610175
Marcinczak Carl Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Matz Nienke Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Melino Antonio Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Melzer Sandra Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610176
Meng Kai-Yuan Karateschule Rauh-Förster Karate
Mikulic Michele Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Moll Nelia Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610177
Muckenschnabel Philip Kabe-Center Karate
Nannie Tabea Karateschule Shijuni Karate
Omane Grace Ama Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Oumard Lucy Karate Team Bodensee e.V Shotokan
Panteleev Martin Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Peditto Luca Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Pigozni Richard Kick Point Raunheim Shotokan
Pricha Sophie Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610178
Ratcliffe Oscar Oberland Karate Shotokan
Ratcliffe Bruno Oberland Karate Karate
Rentschler Kim Marie Karate Team Hechingen Karate
Riegel Ronja Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Rietzler Lucas Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Rimmer Leon Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610179
Russo Davide Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schieke Karina Long Dao Martial Arts Karate
Schiffer Felix Kick Point Shotokan
Schillig William Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Schmauder Mads-Lennard Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schmid Samira KaBe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Schönfeld Jan Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schönfeld Ron Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schöning Thilo Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Schulz Alena Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schulz Celina Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schulz-Koffka Laura Sophie Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Schüßler Tobias Budo Akademie Berlin Karate
Schwabe Tomas Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Selka Justin Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan
Siegenführ Lucy Karate-Team Achern e.V. Karate
Simecek Maurice Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate
Simmeth Elia Oberland Karate Shotokan
Skolan Darijo Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Sommer Tim Karate Team Tübingen Karate
Sutter Anna Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Szabo Kincsö Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Tahami Clara Soraya Karate-Schule Claus Michelfelder Karate
Teicans-Wittmann Adrian Kabe-Center Hegau Karate
Topchiy Philipp Fighters First Kickboxing
Turchi Flavio Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN310610005
Veeser Tobias Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Vorober Viktoria Kabe-Center Hegau Karate
Vu Thi Phuong Hoa Jenny Karateschule MIGO Goju Ryu
Wehmeier Max Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Weimann Nikolas Simon Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Wilde Tara Kampfsportteam Sidekick Karate
Wolters Paul Henry Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Yildiz Emre Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Zimmermann Lia Kabe-Center Hegau Karate
Zyganik Keisha Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate

 


Turtle Junior Dan Träger / innen

Beneke Finn Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Beyer Benjamin Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Brownhill Jessica Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Brück Andre Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Derra Carla Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610168
Dibrani Elijona Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610014
Drath Anna-Katharina Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN310610059
Ewert Ashley Jade Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Feuerstein Leon Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Foos Sascha Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Glowacki Saya Karateschule MIGO Karate
Godesberg Simon Karate-Team Tübingen Shotokan
Greiner Annabell Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Hamzic Sumeja Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Hoppner Julian Karate Team Tübingen Karate
Hussein Younes Benjamin Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610157
Imhof Elias Kick Point Shotokan
Kaja Mailin Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610012
Karayel Kayra Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Kern Marius Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Kollenberg Filip Karate Team Tübingen Karate
Kopp Rafael Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Küchel Sarah Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610015
Lam Vincent Dai Karate-Team Tübingen Shotokan
Lamsahel Iman Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610170
Malysa Gerome Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN310610002
Marzan Jillian Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Michalski Damian Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Müllrich Felix Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Ndume Beny Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Novakovic Luka Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610013
Petsch Leandro Kick Point Shotokan
Prasmo Erik Karateschule MIGO Karate DIN310610167
Prengel Max Kick-Point Shotokan
Reinbold Lisa KaBe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Reinbold Nico Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Reiner Richard Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Salcinovic Sara Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Schmauder Gwendolyn Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Sliskovic Maja Karate-Team Tübingen Shotokan
Stolz Louis Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610156
Stuck Amber Kick-Point Shotokan
Tide Nicole Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan
Tropschug Emil Kick Point Shotokan
Unkrich Falk Kick-Point Shotokan
von Rönen Sophia Karateschule MIGO Karate DIN310610166
Voss Lukas Karate-Team Tübingen Shotokan
Weber Dennis Kick Point Shotokan
Wiederkehr Mike Karate Team Tübingen Karate
Wild Daniel Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Yilmaz Emre Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan