3. Dan-Träger/ innen


Akata Emin Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Allinger Sebastian Yu-Schin-Kai Karate e.V. Shotokan
Bader Heike Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Bajramovic Nermin Judo und Karate Centrum Weinheim Karate
Balthasar Bernd Kampfkunstzentrum Gerolsheim e.V. Karate
Barthel Hubertus Karate Team Hegau Karate
Bartlett Robert Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate
Bast Daniel Karate Team Faust Shotokan
Baum-Kilau Tanja Kabe-Center Hegau Karate
Becker Thomas Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Berger Marco Karateschule Thorsten Memmener Goju Ryu
Bienert Katrin Karate Fachsportschule Kempo Karate
Bienert Daniel Karate Fachsportschule Kempo Karate
Birkle Pascal Karate Dojo Horgenzell Shotokan
Bobertag Manfred Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Bruttel Richard Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan
Bühler Anna Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Bührer Hugo Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan
Cosmici Martin SV-Horgenzell Shotokan
Dally Claudia Wernigeröder Verein Shito Ryu
Daniel Nino Artful Fox Dojo Bad Kreuznach Goju Ryu
Edenhofner Martina Qi Gong Altenstadt Shotokan
Exner Juliane Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Filser Thorsten Karate Team Filser Shotokan
Funk Klaus Harburger Sport Club e.V. Allstyle
Gehrig Simon Kick-Point Shotokan
Görner Anna Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Gräber Karlheinz Karate Dojo Radolfzell e.V. Shotokan
Gross Constanze Kick Point Shotokan
Hägle Franz Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan
Hanßler Anna-Maria Karate Dojo Radolfzell e.V. Shotokan
Harter Arno Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Heim Walter Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan
Heim-Bühler Bernd Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Heindl Dr. Cliff Oberland Karate Shotokan
Heinrich Ferry Bushido Pampow Shotokan
Heinrich Ferry Bushido Pampow Krav Maga
Hunger Regina Karate Akademie Burgrieden Shotokan
Hunger Stephan Karate Schule Hunger Shotokan
Imeri Enis Karateschule Imeri Shotokan
Kalinic Daniel Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Kasmensis Christos Kickboxing Club Phoenix Tübingen Kickboxen
Kher Sharad Kick-Point Shotokan
Kleindienst Werner Kick-Point Shotokan
Knobbe Jens Kick-Point Shotokan
Knöbel Dr. Andreas Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate
Koepp Gunnar Köln Shotokan
König Karl-Hans Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Kobudo
Kopp Tamara KaBe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Kratt Peter KD-Radolfzell Shotokan
Kraus Maria Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan
Krippents Uwe Kabe-Center Hegau Karate
Kromer Michael Karate Dojo Radolfzell e.V. Shotokan
Krug Andreas Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Taekwondo
Krug Andreas Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Krutzky Jürgen Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Lambek Martin Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan
Lanzendorfer Dirk Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Leopold Raphael-David Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Lukas Hagen Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Michel Oliver Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan
Michelfelder Claus Karate Team Tübingen Karate
Moosherr Christine Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Morgenstern Ronald Karate Dojo Radolfzell e.V. Shotokan
Muckenhirn Stefan Tetra Karate Do Freiburg Shotokan
Müller Bernd Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Müller Thomas Karate u Kobudo Löchgau Shito Ryu
Müller Marcus Kien Kampfkunstschulen Escrima
Niza Devrim Long Dao Martial Arts Karate
Peters Michael-Oliver Kick Point Shotokan
Pfeifer Sebastian Gesundheitssportzentrum Wernigerrode Shito-Ryu
Pichlmeier Max Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Pourraki Nikolai Bushido Coburg Karate
Rusche Michael Karate-Team Wiesler Shotokan
Saffer Harald Bushido Coburg Karate
Sauter Peter Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schaal Daniela Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Schatz Stefan Karate Team Kirchzarten Shotokan
Schell Arne Yu-Schin-Kai Karate e.V. Shotokan
Schieting Caroline Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Schmidt Achim Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Schmitt Jörg Sanjuro Dojo Regensburg Wado Ryu
Schneider Christian MuayThai Gym Burgdorf Thai Boxen
Schneider Christian MuayThai Gym Burgdorf Krav Maga
Schönebeck Judith SV-Horgenzell Shotokan
Schreier Dr. Christina Sanjuro Regensburg Zendo
Schröter Michael Gesundheitssportzentrum Wernigerrode Shito-Ryu
Sievers Alan Kick Point Shotokan
Spickenreuther Stefan Qi Gong Altenstadt Shotokan
Straphel Tom Bunkai München Shito Shukokai
Ströhle Ralf Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Ströhle Sandra Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Szabo Karoly Sakari Karate Club Shotokan
Többen Sven Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate
Tsanni Evangelia Kickboxing Club Phoenix Tübingen Kickboxen
Vasallo Giovanna Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan
Walter Alexandra Kampfsportschule Neufahrn Kempo Karate
Walter Karsten Karate Dojo Burgdorf Shotokan
Wanka Marc-André Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Shotokan
Weichhold Armin Bushido Coburg Karate
Weigel Tina Kampfkunstzentrum Gerolsheim e.V. Karate
Weinhold Gerhard Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan
Wodtko Dr. Andrea Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Zehetmayr Sepp Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Zeskas Charalambos Kickboxing Club Phoenix Tübingen Kickboxen
Zimmer Horst Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan
Zirngibl Angelika Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Shotokan
Zöhn Susanne Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan

2. Dan-Träger/ innen


Alasadi Mey Karate Team Tübingen Shotokan
Alber Josef Budokan Donautal Taekwondo
Amann Melanie Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Arlt Markus Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Aures Ulrike Qi Gong Altenstadt Shotokan
Baden Maximilian Makara Sports Karate
Banks Martin Karate-Akademie-Kassel Karate
Bantle Sascha Karate Treff Singer Karate
Bartholomes Felix Kampfsportschule Jena Karate
Bauer Thomas Okinawa Bayreuth Karate
Baumann Gerd Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Shotokan
Baumann Jonas Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Baur Tania Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Becker Guido Budo Akademie Berlin Wado Ryu
Bergmann Heike Gesundheitssportzentr. Wernigerrode Shito Ryu
Berthold Manuel Ramon Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Besser Andreas Kick Point Shotokan
Bienert Daniel Karate Fachsportschule Kickboxen
Bienert Katrin Karate Fachsportschule Kickboxen
Birk Jan Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Böhne Isabella Judo und Karate Centrum Weinheim Karate
Bollendonk Jan-Hendrik Karate-Dojo Burgdorf Shotokan
Bonarek Simone Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Bopp-Karich Barbara Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan
Broome Clarence Kien Kampfkunstschulen Escrima
Broome Clarence Kien Kampfkunstschulen Escrima
Brossart Franz Kampfkunstzentrum Gerolsheim e.V. Karate
Bündgens Roswitha TuRa  Monschau e.V. Karate
Burger Claus Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Shotokan
Büscher Ingo Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate
Camdzic Jasko Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Caputo Luigi SP Sonthofen Shotokan
Czogala Ingo Sanjuro Regensburg Zendo
Dalibor Leon Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan
Daniel Luca Artful Fox Karate Dojo Karate
de Vries Sascha Karate Fachsportschule Kickboxen
Deuer Christoph Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Deutrich Jürgen Judo und Karate Centrum Weinheim Karate
Deutrich Jürgen Judo und Karate Centrum Weinheim Karate
Dienst Dr. Barbara Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Dittrich Helmus Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Dohm Ivonne Hayashi Karate-Center Karate
Dötterl Bettina Qi Gong Altenstadt Shotokan
Douglas-Fischer Peer Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Dr. Lenz Jutta Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Düyffcke Frank Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Edenhofner Klaus Qi Gong Altenstadt Shotokan
Egger Patrick Karateschule Gruber Shotokan
Eiden Wolfgang Anthony Kampfkunstzentrum Gerolsheim e.V. Karate
Englert Florian Kien Kampfkunstschulen Escrima
Ergin Yasemin KCG Weißenhorn e.V. Karate
Erkert Uwe Karate-Akademie Burgrieden e.V. Shotokan
Feichtinger Enrico Sho Shin Karate Rostock Shotokan
Feist Gisela SV-Horgenzell Shotokan
Feuer Sven Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Fink Andreas Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan
Fontaine Klaus SV Quitt Ankum Karate
Frank Gordon Sho Shin Karate Rostock Shotokan
Franz Bruno Karate-Akademie Burgrieden e.V. Shotokan
Frosch Dr. Petra Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan
Fürst Leon Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Gebhardt Andreas Yu-Shin-Kai Shotokan
Gede Robert Karate-Team Jena Karate
Geist Michael Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Gerberding Dr. Jürgen Budo Akademie Berlin Karate
Gerner Thomas Karate-Akademie Burgrieden e.V. Shotokan
Gilbert Robin Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Karate
Gilch Michael Oberland Karate Shotokan
Glass Alina Kampfkunstzentrum Gerolsheim Shotokan
Gnerlich Sabrina KaBe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Gosslau Rafael Karate Team Hegau Karate
Gotti Giulia Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Shotokan
Grabowsky Patrick Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun
Grässlin Marco Shotokan Karate Dojo Schopfheim Shotokan
Graul Willy Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan
Grünwald Jennifer Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Haas Alexander Tiger-Dojang HoSinSul
Haas Manuel Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate
Häberle Verena Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Hafner Georg Okinawa Bayreuth Karate
Hammer Bastian Karate Fachsportschule Taekwondo
Hammer René Kien Kampfkunstschule Wing Tchun
Hänsel Angelika Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Hanßler Katrin Karate Dojo Radolfzell e.V. Shotokan
Harter Franziska Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Häußler Riccarda Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Hebecker Timo Kampfkunstzentrum Gerolsheim e.V. Karate
Heck Katharina Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan
Heider Timo Sportschule Heider Goju Ryu
Heindl Dr. Clifford Karate Starnberg Shotokan
Heinze Günter Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Heske Christian Okinawa Bayreuth Karate
Hildesheim Julia Kampfkunstcenter-Laufen Karate
Hildesheim Klaus-Thomas Kampfkunstcenter-Laufen Karate
Hildesheim Klaus-Thomas Kampfkunstcenter Laufen Kobudo
Hildesheim Julia Kampfkunstcenter Laufen Kobudo
Hillebrand Nicole Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Hirth Michael Oberland Karate Goju Ryu
Höhn Heiko Karate Team Faust Shotokan
Höhn Heiko Karate Team Faust Shotokan
Jakob Franziska Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Jakob Katharina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Jakob Thomas Karate-Akademie-Kassel Karate
Jordan Roy Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Kant Matthias Long Dao Martial Arts Karate
Kaser Lisa Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Kasprzak Jeremy Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Kastner Klaus Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Kern Carola Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Keyser Rebecca Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Kirchhoff Michael Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Kirsch Harald Kick Point Allstyle
Klaus Florian Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan
Klier Silvia Qi Gong Altenstadt Shotokan
Klimke Daniel Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun
Kluge Andreas Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Kopp Tanja Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Korlyhanov Dmitrij Alexander Kampfkunstcenter-Laufen Karate
Koschel Christine Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Kothe Wolfgang Karate-Akademie Kassel Shotokan
Kretschmer Sam Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Krug Roxanne Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Krutzky Jürgen Klaus-Peter Budo Akademie Berlin Kickboxen
Kupka Kevin Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Kurczynski Juanita Hochrhein Karateschule Küssaberg e.V. Karate
Kürner Samantha Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Le Lay Natalie Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Le Lay Nicole Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Legler Helena Karate-Akademie Kassel Shotokan
Leichenauer Michael Kabe Mühlhausen Shotokan
Leinenbach Kim Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan
Leinert Ingo Kampfsportschule Jena Shotokan
Lortz Steffen Judo und Karate Centrum Weinheim Karate
Losch Gerald Kampfsportschule Jena Karate
Lukaschek Angelika Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Lutz Sophie karate treff singer Karate
Maile Till Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Shotokan
Martejevs Arno Budo SV Rinteln e.V. Shaolin Kempo
Martejevs Juliana Budo SV Rinteln e.V. Shaolin Kempo
Maslowski Robert Long Dao Martial Arts Karate
Mathes Maximilian Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan
Matl Mark Kampfkunstschule Matl Shito Ryu
Maunz Gudrun Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Mehlmann Sabrina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Meloni Salvatore Fitness Fighter Club Shotokan
Mentsches Michael Karate Fachsportschule Shotokan
Meyerhoff Iliane Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Mézergu Jérom Kampfsportschule Neufahrn Kempo
Mieruch Michael SV-Horgenzell Shotokan
Moch Enrico Tiger-Dojang HoSinSul
Moosherr Niko Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Müller Markus Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Nägele Franz Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan
Nägele Walter Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Karate
Nemec Josef Kick Point Allstyle
Neumann Emily Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Neumann Thomas Budo Akademie Berlin Kickboxen
Nezami David Tavi Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Nonnenmacher Andrea Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Nowotny John Werigeröder Verein Shito Ryu
Pankow Marec Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun
Panteleev Lida Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Passarotto Gilbert Budo SV Rinteln e.V. Shaolin Kempo
Pasternack Jörn Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Paul Lukas Hayashi Karate-Center Karate
Pelzl Tim Karate-Akademie Burgrieden e.V. Shotokan
Pelzl Sandra Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Karate
Petel Max Karate Dojo Radolfzell e.V. Shotokan
Pfeifer Sebastian Werigeröder Verein Shito Ryu
Pieper Hendrik Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun
Pöllath Albert Qi Gong Altenstadt Shotokan
Porodan Bela Rin Bu Kai – Training Center Shotokan
Pouget Stéphanie Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Puls Benjamin Budo SC Rinteln e.V. Shaolin Kempo Hadaka
Reif Prof.Dr. Konrad Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Reinbold Monica Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Rendina Antonio Karate u Kobudo Löchgau Shito Ryu
Reuter Stefan Qi Gong Kampfkunst Karate
Richter Sandra Karateschule Rauh-Förster Karate
Rieck Timo Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Ritter Miriam Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Rohacek Luca Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Roser Andreas Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan
Rudolf Armin Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan
Sagiroglu Sedat Sedats Dragon Team Taekwondo
Sander Ralf Okinawa Bayreuth Karate
Sassano Lillian Fitness Fighter Sassano Karate
Sassano Lena Fitness Fighter Sassano Karate
Sauter Simon Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schädler Britta Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Schiekulin Michael Fit & Fight Sports Club Karate
Schleicher Lena Fudokan Karate Dojo Tunsel Karate
Schluck Kerstin KaBe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Schmidt Felix Sanjuro Regensburg Heiwa Kenpo
Schmollinger Karl Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schneider Thomas Karate-Schule Main-Kinzig Karate
Schnetz Gertrud SV-Horgenzell Shotokan
Scholz Armin SV-Horgenzell Shotokan
Schrempp Stefanie Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Schulz Mike Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schüßler Ralf Okinawa Bayreuth Karate
Schwaibold Claudia Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan
Schwiemann Nils Budo Akademie Berlin Karate
Seitz Michael Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun
Simon Janet Gesundheitssportzentrum Wernigerrode Shito-Ryu
Singer Luca Karate Treff Singer Karate
Sopilko Alexander Kien Kampfkunstschule Wing Tchun
Spisla Maximilian Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan
Stangassinger Rosalia Sakari Karate Club Karate
Stephan Jürgen Judo und Karate Centrum Weinheim Karate
Stocker Martin KD-Radolfzell Shotokan
Straube Angela Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Ströhle Tanja Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Ströhlein Christopher Karate Akademie Ochenbruck Shotokakn
Stützenberger Nicolas Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Sutter Nicole Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Thiripuvanam Anushan Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Thomas-Graber Alexandra Kampfkunstzentrum Gerolsheim e.V. Karate
Tisch Elisa Kampfkunstzentrum Gerolsheim e.V. Karate
Trautmann-Maile Frank Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Trautner Katharina Okinawa Bayreuth Karate
Troha Rudolf Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Tumma Kevin Bushido Coburg Karate
Valentin Rita Gesundheitssportzentrum Wernigerrode Shito-Ryu
von Lücken Tim Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Wagner Stefan Shotokan Karate Dojo Schopfheim Shotokan
Walther Manuela Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Weiß Alexander Kampfsportschule Jena Karate
Westrup Bernd Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Wiehe Wiehe Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Wilde Martina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Wimmer Joana Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Wittek Norbert Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Wolfram Christian Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Wörrle Marius Karate Treff Singer Karate
Zahn Alex Drexler Martial Art Karate
Zander Werner Judo und Karate Centrum Weinheim Karate
Zetzl Matthias Qi Gong Kampfkunst Karate
Zilles Klaus Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Zöhn Ricarda Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan