1. Dan-Träger / innen

Abels Stefan Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate
Abentung Daniela Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Ackermann Klaus Karate Reichenbach Matsubayashi
Ackermann Rainer Judo-Karate-Centrum Weinheim Shotokan
Akman Taner Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun
Alber Beate Budokan Donautal Taekwondo
Alberts Michael Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Albrecht Jakob Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Alonso Taboada Lidia Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Amann Melanie Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Anastassiadis Manuel All Style Karate Bad Dürkheim Kickboxen
Appel Timo Kien Kampfkunstschule Wing Tchun
Arens Lena Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Auerswald Antonia Bea SV Horgenzell Shotokan
Auerswald Robin Karate Dojo Horgenzell Shotokan
auf der Horst Frederick Akademie für Kampfkunst Kempo
Avdic Sabina Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Baasch Thomas Karate Factory Neumünster Karate
Balz Dennis Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Bangert Thomas Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Bär Paul Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Baron Paul GSZ Wernigerrode Shito-Ryu
Bartels Inken Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Barthel Daniela Kampfsportschule Neufahrn Kempo
Bast Ann-Kathrin Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Bauer Thanathon Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Bauer Karl-Heinz Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Karate
Baum Sebastian Kabe-Center Hegau Karate
Baumann Amelie Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Baumann Gerd Budocenter Shotokan
Baur Jana Karate Dojo Sekugawa Shotokan
Becke Alexander Kick Point Shotokan
Becker Ulrike Long Dao Martial Arts Karate
Behbahani Joel Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Beiter Christiane karate treff singer Shotokan
Belka Georg Academy Of Budo Arts Shotokan
Beller Anna Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Beller Markus Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Beller Stefan Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Benz Artur Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Bergmann Heike Wernigeröder Verein Shito Ryu
Besser Andreas Kick Point Allstyle
Betz Matthias Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun
Beyer Ingo Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Beyer Ning Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Beyrich Sven Karate Akademie Ochenbruck Shotokan
Biechele Rebecca Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg Karate
Bienert Katrin Fachsportschule Grevenbroich Kickboxen
Bischler Andreas Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan
Blaich Timo Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun
Blatter Jana Kabe-Center Hegau Karate
Blersch Christine Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Bobrivnyk Anna Karateschule Shijuni Karate
Böhmer Martin Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Bohnenstengel Michael Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Boike Nils Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Bolten Mary-Jane Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Shotokan
Bongartz Elisa-Margaux Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Bongartz Martina Karateschule Rauh-Förster Karate
Bonjour Rui Kabe Mühlhausen Shotokan
Borgolte Deborah Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan
Borho David Academy Of Budo Arts Okinawa-Karate
Borho Simon Academy Of Budo Arts Okinawa-Karate
Borner Ines Artful Fox Karate Dojo Karate
Bouchie James Qi Gong Kampfkunst Shotokan
Bräuner Lydia Sanjuro Regensburg Heiwa Kenpo
Bräuner Walter Sanjuro Regensburg Heiwa Kenpo
Brechenmacher Petra Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Brehmert Gerhard Budo Akademie Berlin Karate
Breinhölder Verena Karateschule Gruber Shotokan
Breitfeld Nadine Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Breitmeier Lars Ole Kampfkunstzentrum Meppen Shotokan
Breitschaft Otto Qi Gong Altenstadt Shotokan
Brendel Larissa Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Shotokan
Breyton Andree Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Brinck Jens Karate Fachsportschule Kickboxen
Brosius David Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Brownhill Jason Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Brüll Thomas Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Brümmer Magdalena Karatezentrum Meppen Karate
Brungardt Roman Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Brunhuber Richard Karateschule Okinawa Karate
Buchegger Hartmut Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan
Bücheler Dennis Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Buchmann Laura Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Bulling Markus Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Burandt Sonja Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Karate
Burgard Julian Budo Club Achern Shotokan
Burger Sarina Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate
Burger Claus Budocenter Shotokan
Burst Jacqueline Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Busse Mike Towasan MA Center Allstyle
Caleta Mirko Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Capalbo Giulia Kabe-Center Hegau Karate
Carpio Marco Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate
Cetintas Saban Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Christ Antonia Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Commercio Riccardo KaBe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Daif Rania Kabe-Center Karate
Danz Marcel Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Danz Lars Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Dasch Christian Sanjuro Regensburg Heiwa Kenpo
De Vries Melanie Akademie für Kampfkunst Kempo
Degen Janik Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Demirezen Dominik Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan
Demiri Lirim Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan
Demming Luca Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Demming-Timpe Ute Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Dentler Stefanie Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Deuer Markus Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Di Michele Marcus Karate Schule Main-Kinzig Karate
Diener Valeska Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Shotokan
Dienes Peter Karate Schule Main-Kinzig Karate
Diez Stefanie Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate
Distl Philip Michael Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun
Distl Michael Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun
Dittrich Helmut Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Dittrich Frank Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Karate
Doctor Lasse Long Dao Martial Arts Karate
Döhler Alexander Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan
Döhler Robert Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan
Dörfer Eva Drexler MA Center All Style
Dörfler Renate Okinawa Bayreuth Karate
Dörner Tobias Kampfsportschule Dragon&Tiger Karate
Douglas-Fischer Peer Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Dr. Zunft Jürgen Sho Shin Karateschule Rostock Shotokan
Drechsel Ralf Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan
Dreher Lea-Sophie Karate Schule Heuberg Okinawa-Karate
Droste Julia Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan
Duppel Alexandra Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Düpre Dominik Towasan MA Center Shotokan
Düringer Gina Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan
Dürr Gundula Karate Dojo Horgenzell Shotokan
Ebel Natalie Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Eberspächer Christine Kabe Mühlhausen Shotokan
Eckel Angelika Oberland Karate Karate
Eckert Uwe Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Shotokan
Edenhofner Joey Qi Gong Kampfkunst Shotokan
Ehm Dirk Ehm’s Black Belt Academy Hanbo-Jitsu
Ehm Dirk Ehm’s Black Belt Academy Karate
Ehrl Stefan Sanjuro Regensburg Heiwa Kenpo
Eichenlaub Jonas Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan
Eißing Jessica Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Eixter Nadine Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Emgrunt Alexander Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Engelbrecht Sabrina Karateschule Okinawa Karate
Engelmann Franz Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate
Englert Florian Kien Kampfkunstschule Escrima
Eren Berk Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Erhardt Mira Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Shotokan
Eschler Andrea Qi Gong Kampfkunst Shotokan
Ewald Natalie Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate
Exner Niklas Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Fahninger Tanja Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Falqu Rita Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan
Fancello Michael Artful Fox Karate Dojo Karate
Farhatyar Ruien Tetra Karate Do Freiburg Shotokan
Faridani Fardin Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Faust Hannah Karate Team Faust Shotokan
Ferrara Jannik Budocenter Shotokan
Feselmeier Jan TV Bad Mergentheim Shotokan
Fichtmüller Jonathan Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan
Fichtner Marie Helen Wernigeröder Verein Shito Ryu
Fichtner Werner Wernigeröder Verein Shito Ryu
Fingerle Julia Anna Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan
Finkbeiner Jana Alexandra Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate
Fischer Dr. Gerd Judo-Karate-Centrum Weinheim Shotokan
Fischer Sebastian Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Fischer Jurek Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Fischer Christopher Karateschule Okinawa Karate
Fitting Steffen Kick Point Allstyle
Fittkau Sarah Drexler MA Center All Style
Flaum Irena Budo Club Achern Shotokan
Fleischer Joachim Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Flesch Kornelia Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Flouris Corina Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun
Fourka Hakim Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Franke Gesa Karate Dojo Wernigerode Shito Ryu
Franks Philip Kick Point Raunheim Shotokan
Fräulin Philip Bennett Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate
Friedle Bernd Fitness Fighter Sassano Karate
Frisch Petra Kien Kampfkunstschule Wing Tchun
Fritz Selina Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate
Fritz Annika Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate
Fritz Jannik Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan
Fröhlich Björn Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Gaas Anatolij Karate Fitness Achern Shotokan
Galizia Anna Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan
Ganther Stephan Karate Fitness Achern Shotokan
Gawlik Louisa Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Gehard Regina Kabe Mühlhausen Shotokan
Gehrig Simon Kick-Point Shotokan
Geiger Romain Adrien Karate Dojo Radolfzell Karate
Gender Nurdan Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Geray Sonja Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Gerstl Andreas Sanjuro Regensburg Heiwa Kenpo
Gharun Kourosh Tetra Karate Do Shotokan
Gilz Fynn Luis Long Dao Martial Arts Karate
Gläser Johannes Kick Point Allstyle
Glass Alfred Kampfkunstzentrum Gerolsheim Shotokan
Glass Bärbel Kampfkunstzentrum Gerolsheim Shotokan
Glisic Anika Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Karate
Golda Max Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Göldner Nathalie Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Gottschalk Jana Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Götz Anja Qi Gong Kampfkunst Shotokan
Götz Ilka Qi Gong Altenstadt Shotokan
Graber Keshia Kampfkunstzentrum Gerolsheim e.V. Karate
Grad Cyrill Karate Akademie Ochenbruck Shotokan
Gräßlin Marco Budocenter Shotokan
Grebbin Ron Huang Long Dao Martial Arts Karate
Greiner Stefanie Karate Schule Heuberg Okinawa-Karate
Gremmel Marie Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Greßler Andre Bushido Coburg Karate
Grether Philipp Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Shotokan
Greutter Noëlle Karate Team Hegau Karate
Grieser Erik Okinawa Bayreuth Karate
Grimmecke Thomas GSZ Wernigerrode Shito-Ryu
Gross Constanze Kick Point Allstyle
Groß Thomas Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan
Groß Mirko Hochrhein Karateschule Küssaberg e.V. Karate
Größlein Sebastian Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Gruber Benjamin Kobudokan Dojo Steinen Kobudo
Grübner André Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate
Grützmann Robert Academy Of Budo Arts Okinawa-Karate
Günel Eren Kien Kampfkunstschule Wing Tchun
Günel Esin Kien Kampfkunstschule Wing Tchun
Günther Andreas Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Guth Nathalie Kick Point Shotokan
Gutmann Michelle Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Karate
Haack Cosima Fudokan Karate Dojo Tunsel Karate
Haar-Nußbaum Ellen Karate-Team Lamm Shotokan
Haas Joshua Budocenter Shotokan
Häberle Matthias Fitness Fighter Club Shotokan
Habermalz Leon Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Habermehl Wendy Kampfkunstzentrum Gerolsheim e.V. Karate
Habermehl Brittney Kampfkunstzentrum Gerolsheim e.V. Karate
Hage Benjamin Karate Dojo Radolfzell Karate
Hagmann Alexander Drexler MA Center All Style
Hagmann Ann Kathrin Drexler MA Center All Style
Haist Daniela Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Haist Lena Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Hall-Henning Ulrike Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate
Halter Fabian Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan
Hammer Bastian Karate Fachsportschule Kempo
Hardwig Christian Kick Point Allstyle
Hartig Susanne Budo Club Achern Shotokan
Hartwig Dirk Budo Akademie Berlin Kickboxen
Haselmeier Beate Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate
Hasse Julia Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Hastaedt Günther Qi Gong Kampfkunst Shotokan
Hauber Leon Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Hauer Knut Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Haug Robin Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun
Hauschild Lena Karate Team Tübingen Karate
Haushahn Jakub Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Häusler Elena Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Hecht Manuel Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Heger Ralf Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun
Heil Florian Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg Karate
Heilmann Hardy Okinawa Kulmbach Karate
Heilmann Sabrina Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan
Heine André Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Heiner Anika Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Shotokan
Heitzmann Christina Karate Team Kirchzarten Shotokan
Hellstern Susanne Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Henke Felix Kabe Mühlhausen Shotokan
Henne Anna Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Hept Kolja Kick Point Allstyle
Hept Kolja y Shotokan
Hermann Ralf Kien Kampfkunstschule Wing Tchun
Herrmann Richard Ju-Schin-Kai Karate e.V. Shotokan
Herschel Elke Karate u. Fitness Achern Shotokan
Herzog Christian Towasan MA Center Shotokan
Hess Ingrid Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Heuschel Caroline Budo Club Achern Shotokan
Hickmann André Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Hierling Günter Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Kickboxen
Hildenbrand Nadine SV Amzell Shotokan
Hillebrand Natalie Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Hilleken Jeanette Sport & Kampfkunstschule München Taekwondo
Hinderer Elisa Karate SV Horgenzell Karate
Hirsekorn Elena Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Hoffmann Jan Okinawa Bayreuth Karate
Hoffmann Anton Freddy Plewe Shotokan
Hoffmann Marius Akademie für Kampfkunst Taekwondo
Hofmann Leonie Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Shotokan
Hofmann Benedict Karateschule Okinawa Karate
Holste Dominik Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Horn Jürgen Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Horn Mila Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Hornung Henri Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Hosseini Ahmad Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Kickboxen
Hoster Dr. Frank Karate-Akademie-Kassel Karate
Hronek Moritz All Style Karate Bad Dürkheim Kickboxen
Huber Pia Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Hublitz Michael Artful Fox Dojo Bad Kreuznach Goju-Ryu
Huck Aileen Karate-Team Achern e.V. Shotokan
Hünenberger Maximilian Budocenter Shotokan
Hunger Mireille Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan
Hussi Nabo Kick Point Kickboxen
Hütsch Susanne Karate Schule Main-Kinzig Karate
Ilayda Balamir Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan
Ilovača Franjo Kirschblüte e.V. Shotokan
Jaatinen Alex Karate-Team Wiesler Shotokan
Jackel Alexander Rin Bu Kai – Training Center Shotokan
Jackel Alexander Rin Bu Kai – Training Center Shotokan
Jäckel-Helm Niklas Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan
Jaekel-Durmaz Petra Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Jakob Elena Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Jäntsch Patrick Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Jenne Beate Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Jeske Hanko Towasan München Shotokan
Johann Andy Budo Akademie Berlin Karate
Jones Veronika Oberland Karate Karate
Jordan Nick Kabe-Center Karate
Junker Denis Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate
Just Nicole Kick Point Allstyle
Just Nicole Kick Point Shotokan
Kabasakal Suat Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Shotokan
Kadegge Gunter Oberland Karate Shotokan
Kaffenberger Mandy Shotokan
Kahl Sandra Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Kaiser Alexander Akademie für Kampfkunst Kempo
Kaiser Matthias Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate
Kaiser Lea Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Kaminsky Sebastian ShoShin Karateschule Rostock Karate
Kansy Petra Kampfsportschule Neufahrn Allstyle
Karfusehr Karin Judo und Karate Centrum Weinheim Karate
Karremann Manfred Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Karremann Marina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Kaup Thorsten Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Keetman Bärbel Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Keffel Sabine GSZ Wernigerrode Shito-Ryu
Keim Anja Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Keine Monika Kampfkunstschule Neufahrn Kempo
Kern Astrid Kaku Shin Dojo Shotokan
Kern Lara Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Kern Ralf Kaku Shin Dojo Shotokan
Kern Sascha Kien Kampfkunstschule Wing Tchun
Kern Maximilian Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Kernert Steven All Style Karate Bad Dürkheim Shotokan
Kher Sharad Kick-Point Shotokan
Kibbel Calero Alberto Sakari Karate Club Karate
Kiefer Nicolas Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Kirchner Andreas Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Kirsch Harald Kick Point Bad Vilbel Shotokan
Kirsch Jasmin Kick Point Bad Vilbel Shotokan
Klaus Achim Karate-Team Lamm Shotokan
Klein Markus Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Klein / Nannie Amelie Karateschule Shijuni Karate
Kleindienst Werner Kick-Point Shotokan
Kleist David Karate Akademie Ochenbruck Shotokan
Kloevekorn Heike Budo Akademie Berlin Wado Ryu
Kloos Steffen Kampfsportzentrum Kickboxen
Klug Sebastian-Steven Werigeröder Verein Shito Ryu
Klumpp Anja Budoclub Achern Shotokan
Klüser Andrea Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Shotokan
Knapp Matthias Budocenter Shotokan
Knauer Lou Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan
Knecht Manfred Karate Schule Main-Kinzig Karate
Knobbe Jens Kick-Point Shotokan
Knöbel Andreas Budocenter Shotokan
Kohl Thomas Hayashi Karate-Center Karate
Kolm Martin Kampfsportschule Jena Karate
Kopmann Hilmar Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Shotokan
Koschany Michaela GSZ Wernigerrode
Köster Dustin Kick Point Raunheim Shotokan
Kotrini Thomas Karate Akademie Ochenbruck Shotokan
Kox Lennart Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Kramer Frederick Kick Point Kickboxen
Kranke Björn Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate
Kratt Michael Karate Dojo Radolfzell e.V. Shotokan
Kraus Franziska Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan
Kraus Heidi Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Shotokan
Kraus Stefan Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Kräutter Marvin Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Krebs Janine Wernigeröder Verein Shito Ryu
Krebs Pascal Wernigeröder Verein Shito Ryu
Kreft Manuel Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Kreiss Dragana Artful Fox Karate Dojo Karate
Kremer Adrian Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Krohn Nancy Rin Bu Kai – Training Center Shotokan
Krohn Nancy Rin Bu Kai – Training Center Shotokan
Kronen Lea Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate
Kroyer Vivian Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Krug Andreas Kampfsportteam Sidekick Kickboxen
Krug Leonhard Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Kuzma Daniel Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Kuzmanovic Savo Towasan MA Center Shotokan
Lacher Florian Kobudokan Dojo Steinen Kobudo
Lamparter Alexander Karate-Schule Migo Goju Ryu
Lang John Towasan MA Center Allstyle
Lang Michael Towasan MA Center Allstyle
Lang Kevin Budokan Donautal Goshin Ryu
Lang Janika Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate
Lang Fabian Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate
Lang Angelo KaBe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Langegger Angelika Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Langen Kian Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Lanz Rene Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Laschin Lisa Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Lauf Bernd GSZ Wernigerrode Shito-Ryu
Lehmann Claudia Oberland Karate Shotokan
Lehner Anja Sport & Kampfkunstschule München Taekwondo
Leimer Nikolas Oberland Karate Shotokan
Leistner Marcus Kick Point Allstyle
Leitsch Meike Kick Point Shotokan
Lenz Sascha Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Leschhorn Lisa Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Leue Niklas Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Lewin Michael Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Lexa Martin Karateschule MIGO Karate
Li Vyacheslav Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Liebens Dustin KaBe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Liewer Alexa Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Lilge Wolfgang Oberland Karate Shotokan
Löder Laura GSZ Wernigerrode Shito-Ryu
Löhning Bastian Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Löhning Hannes Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Lohrer Philipp Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Lohse Kim-André Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Lohwasser David Towasan MA Center Allstyle
Loosch Gerald Kampfsportschule Jena Shotokan
Lößner Alexander SP Sonthofen Shotokan
Lotz Tabea Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Lude Manfred Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Ludwig Niklas Oberland Karate Karate
Lukas Malte Drexler MA Center All Style
Lukas Andrea Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Lukoschek Gerhard Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Lüttner Annika Budocenter Shotokan
Lutz Louisa Karate Treff Singer Karate
Macher Robert Karate Akademie Ochenbruck Shotokan
Mackrle Daniela Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan
Maisel Uwe Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan
Makarov Mikhail Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Makowski Jan Shotokan
Mandic Luka Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Marbacher Marc Christian Kabe Mühlhausen Shotokan
Marcinczak Olaf Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Marcinczak Fritz Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Marrone Giovanni Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Martin Aaron Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Martinez José Körperkonzepte Martinez Shotokan
Martins Dias André Kabe-Center Karate
Martins Dias David Kabe-Center Karate
Mattes Elias Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate
Mauder Luca Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Maurer Angelina Maria Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Medek Annika Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate
Meier Christian Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan
Meier Christiane Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan
Meisch Jöns Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Meisch Niklas Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Meisch Yannis Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Meissner Sebastian Kobudokan Dojo Steinen Kobudo
Menzfeld Brigitte Kampfkunstzentrum Gerolsheim Shotokan
Merk Anna Kick Point Kickboxen
Merkt Luis Kabe-Center Karate
Mertlich Oliver Karate Schule Main-Kinzig Karate
Merz Milena Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Metten Eric Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Meyer Dominik Towasan München Shotokan
Meyer Sebastian Towasan München Shotokan
Mikic Mladen Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Milberger Maik Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Milone Roberto Champion  Kampfkunst & Fitness Kickboxen
Mocker Elke Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Mohaupt Katrin Wernigeröder Verein Shito Ryu
Morgenthaler Dorian Rin Bu Kai – Training Center Shotokan
Morgenthaler Dorian Rin Bu Kai – Training Center Shotokan
Morreale Lea Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Moser Andrea Karate Fitness Achern Shotokan
Moser Patricia Karate Fitness Achern Shotokan
Moser Silvia Karate Fitness Achern Shotokan
Moses Michaela Kampfkunstzentrum Gerolsheim Shotokan
Muckenschnabel Harald Karate Team Hegau Karate
Müller Christian Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Müller Nicole Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Musche Larissa Karate-Akademie-Kassel Karate
Nagel Bastian Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Shotokan
Nägele Johanna Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Karate
Nakladal Tom Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Shotokan
Nann Melissa Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Shotokan
Nannie Stephen Alexander Karateschule Shijuni Shito Ryu
Naumann Moritz Okinawa Bayreuth Karate
Nellessen Thomas Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Nemec Josef Kick Point Bad Vilbel Shotokan
Neu André Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Neumann Thomas Berliner Sportclub e.V. Allstyle
Neumann Jonathan Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Nguyen Truong An ShoShin Karateschule Rostock Karate
Nick Friederike Fitness Fighter Club Shotokan
Niederführ Aribert Kabe Mühlhausen Shotokan
Niemann Benedikt Karateschule Rauh-Förster Karate
Niggl Stefan Oberland Karate Shotokan
Noch Andreas Kobudokan Dojo Steinen Kobudo
Novakovic Boris Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Oschwald Lorenzo Shotokan Karate Dojo Schopfheim Shotokan
Osterloh Anne Kampfkunstzentrum Meppen Shotokan
Özkan Imam Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Pater Hendrik Ju-Schin-Kai Karate e.V. Shotokan
Pätzold Sebastian Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Pauls Norbert Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Shotokan
Paulsen Jan Niklas Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Paustian Nina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Peccinenda Anna Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Pelcz Philipp Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Pell Pierre Karate Akademie Ochenbruck Shotokan
Pescht Virgina Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate
Petermaier Stefan Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Peternell Patrick Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Petrillo Luigi Karate Team Hegau Karate
Petrow Jordan ShoShin Karateschule Rostock Karate
Peucker Lars Karate Fachsportschule Kickboxen
Pfundstein Rainer Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Karate
Piontek-Cauglia Claudia Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan
Plewe Jessica Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan
Pohl Florian Karate Akademie Ochenbruck Shotokan
Posselt Jan-Niklas Budo SV Rinteln e.V. Shaolin Kempo Hadaka
Potschies Erich Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate
Pötter Kai GSZ Wernigerrode Shito Ryu
Premke Lorenz Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Premke Nora Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Pretti Nina Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Puls Benjamin Budo SV Rinteln e.V. Shaolin Kempo Hadaka
Pusch Nicole Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Putschky Raphael Karateschule Rauh-Förster Karate
Quiram Tobias Budocenter Shotokan
Rabald Saskia Karate-Team Kirchzarten Stiloffen
Rago Manuel Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate
Ragoubi Hassen Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan
Rattay Timo Robin Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Rausch Thomas Kick Point Shotokan
Raymann David Kick Point Raunheim Shotokan
Reckert Clarissa Karate Fitness Achern Shotokan
Reisacher Nadine Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan
Reisch Bettina Kien Kampfkunstschulen Escrima
Reiser Jens Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Reuss Lasse Kick Point Shotokan
Richstein Dominik Kampfsportschule Dragon&Tiger Karate
Riedel Lennart Fudokan Karate Dojo Tunsel Shotokan
Rieple Heidrun Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg Karate
Ries Ralf Karate Academy Thomas Lamm Shotokan
Ritter Peter Karateschule Okinawa Karate
Röder Cilia Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Rohacek Marina Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Roloff Samira Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate
Ronkin Christian Karateschule Thorsten Memmener Shotokan
Ronkin Mathias Karateschule Thorsten Memmener Shotokan
Roser Laura Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan
Ruban Holger Qi Gong Kampfkunst Shotokan
Ruf Chiara Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Karate
Ruf Eberhard Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate
Ruf Sonja Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental
Sachse Lisa Kampfsportschule Jena Karate
Sachse Anna Kampfsportschule Jena Karate
Salescu Alexander Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Sampson Charles Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Sandner Paul Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Sannwald Hendrik Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Sauer Moritz Karate Akademie Kassel Karate
Saul Jacqueline GSZ Wernigerrode Shito-Ryu
Scalise Salvatore Tetra Karate Do Shotokan
Schädler Anita Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Schädler Hanna KaBe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Schäfer Achim Karate Dojo Burgdorf Shotokan
Schäfer-Petrillo Nicole Karate Team Hegau Karate
Schanz Monika Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schatz Niklas Karate-Team Kirchzarten Stiloffen
Scheffold René Karate-Akademie Burgrieden e.V. Shotokan
Schellhammer Yannik Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Schenk Johannes Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Shotokan
Schermann Lukas Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Scheufler Bastian Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Scheurenbrand Elena Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Schickentanz Kai Jan Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Schierz Eric Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schierz Niclas Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Schleicher Nicole Fudokan Karate Dojo Tunsel Karate
Schlichting Ines Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Schlicker Werner Okinawa Bayreuth Karate
Schliemann Jan Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan
Schlomach Jan Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Karate
Schmeichel Melissa Drexler MA Center Freestyle
Schmid Herbert Kampfsport Neufahrn Allstyle
Schmid Lisa Kampfsport Neufahrn Allstyle
Schmid Thomas Budokan Donautal Goshin Ryu
Schmid Thomas Budokan Donautal Taekwondo
Schmid Aaliyah Melinda Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Schmidhauser Werner Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate
Schmidt Maxim Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Schmidt Ursula Sanjuro Regensburg Heiwa Kenpo
Schmidt Heinz Okinawa Bayreuth Karate
Schmidt Christiane Karate Fitness Achern Shotokan
Schmidt Dominik Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schmidt Michael Oberland Karate Shotokan
Schmidt Marvin Karateschule Thorsten Memmener Shotokan
Schmidt Marvin Karateschule Okinawa Karate
Schneider Constantin GSZ Wernigerrode Shito-Ryu
Schneider Sara Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan
Schneider Stefan Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schneider Daniel Okinawa Bayreuth Karate
Schnetz Hanna Karate Dojo Horgenzell Shotokan
Schnetz Lucas Karate Dojo Horgenzell Shotokan
Schnurr Sebastian Budoclub Achern Shotokan
Schöneberg Celine ShoShin Karateschule Rostock Karate
Schöning Jürgen Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Schorrer Laura Karate SV Horgenzell Karate
Schott Dr. Sebastian Qi Gong Altenstadt Shotokan
Schredl Bettina Son Su Dan Mittermeier Karate
Schreider Alexander Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Schreiner Jochen Kampfkunstschule Gross Shotokan
Schrempp Annika Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Schrempp Stefanie Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schroth-Maudrich Jana Kampfsportschule Jena Shotokan
Schubert Holger Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan
Schüler Alexander Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schütze Fabian Kampfkunstschule Neufahrn Kempo
Schütze Sebastian Kampfkunstschule Neufahrn Kempo
Schwartz Gerrit Kampfkunstzentrum Meppen Shotokan
Schwiemann Olaf Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Schymczyk Daria Akademie für Kampfkunst Kempo
Seebacher Johanna Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Seebacher Judith Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Seeh Jannik Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate
Seeh Jonas Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate
Seidensticker Jan-Eric Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate
Seidensticker Bjarne Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate
Seitz Jannic Champion  Kampfkunst & Fitness Kickboxen
Sekulovic Predrag Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Sharifisazgar Davoud Sakari Karate Club Karate
Sichwardt Jürgen Werigeröder Verein Shito Ryu
Siebrecht Kai Dominik Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Siefert Felix Tetra Karate Do Shotokan
Siemens Jan Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Siemens Nina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Sievers Alan Kick Point Allstyle
Simon Reinhold Karate Akademie Ochenbruck Shotokan
Skibniewski Darius Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Skudrzik Annette Budo Akademie Berlin Karate
Spieth Markus Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Spieth Tanja Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Spindler Katharina Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan
Spinnler Florian Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Sprenger Lukas Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Stahl Isabelle BC-Kampfsportschule Jena e.V. Shotokan
Stanus Diana-Alina Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Stanus Sarah Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Stauss Dr. Patrick Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Steiner Mario Kien Kampfkunstschule Wing Tchun
Steiner Stephan Kien Kampfkunstschule Wing Tchun
Steinert Alexander Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate
Stempel Elena Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Stepczinsky Daniel Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan
Stepczinsky Robert Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan
Sterr Ignaz Sakari Karate Club Karate
Steyer Almut Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Shotokan
Stierl Franziska Karate-Team Lamm Shotokan
Stöhr Stephanie Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Stöhr Julia Karateakademie im TSV Ochenbruck Shotokan
Stöhr Laura Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Stöhrer da Costa Joana Fudokan Karate Dojo Tunsel Karate
Störr Maren Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Stortz Michelle Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate
Störzer Margot Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Straube Angela Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Streich Philip Kampfsportschule Neufahrn Allstyle
Strzedula Stefan Akademie für Kampfkunst Kempo
Stuber Roland Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Stumpf Günter Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Sutter Franziska Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Szabo Attila Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Taczanowski Bogumila Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Tantawi Karim Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Karate
Thienel Marcel Karate-Schule Migo Goju Ryu
Thoma Viktor Karateakademie Ochenbruck Karate
Thüncher Sinika Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Til Alexander Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate
Tisch Jochen Kampfkunstzentrum Gerolsheim e.V. Karate
Tiwari Hilke Karate Team Bötzingen Shotokan
Trapp Jörg Karate Factory Neumünster Karate
Traxel Thorsten Budocenter Shotokan
Triebsch Janine BC-Kampfsportschule Jena Shotokan
Trinkner Selina Karate Kobudo Löchgau Shito Ryu
Tsanni Evangelia KBC Phoenix Tübingen Karate
Tsoy Simones Pires Felipe Budo Akademie Berlin Karate
Turba Tobias Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Karate
Überbacher Celin Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Uhl Andreas Karate Dojo Radolfzell e.V. Shotokan
Ulfert Jörn Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Ulrich Heidi Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Utzmann Jens Karate Team Bodensee e.V Shotokan
Vallianatos Haralambos Kampfkunstzentrum Gerolsheim Shotokan
Vandersee Anna Karate-Team Achern e.V. Shotokan
Vassallo Serafino Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Veeser Björn Kabe-Center Hegau Kickboxen
Vogel Eva-Maria Kampfkunstschule Neufahrn Kempo
Vollmer Linh Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Shotokan
Vollmer Isabella Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate
Von Lücken Tim Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Vonderstraß Felix Karate-Team Kirchzarten Stiloffen
Voss Edith Judo-Karate-Centrum Weinheim Shotokan
Votu Vivian Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Wagner Stefan Budocenter Shotokan
Waibel Chiara Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Walter Nicolas Kampfkunstzentrum Gerolsheim e.V. Karate
Wäschenfelder Jochen Bushido Coburg Karate
Weber Patrick Kick Point Kickboxen
Weber Patrick Kick Point Shotokan
Weber Thorsten Karateschule MIGO Karate
Weber Juliane Budo SC Rinteln e.V. Shaolin Kempo Hadaka
Weidlich Ralf Ehm’s Black Belt Academy  Ju-Jitsu
Weiss Manuel Fitness Fighter Club Shotokan
Weiß Jakob-Markus Hayashi Karate-Center Karate
Weissheimer Melanie Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan
Welsch Marcel Kampfsportschule Jena Kickboxen
Welz Stefanie Kampfkunstzentrum Gerolsheim e.V. Karate
Wendt Marlene Karate Team SV Kirchzarten Shotokan
Wenger Simon Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Wenzel Marcus Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Wenzel Simone Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Wicke Daniel Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Widder Martin Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Widder Martina Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Wilschke Alexander Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Winterhalt Viktor Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Winterstötter Klaus Sport & Kampfkunstschule München Taekwondo
Winzek Dr. Christina Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate
Witt Kim Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Witt Robert Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Wittek Norbert Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Wittmeier Peter Karate Akademie Ochenbruck Shotokan
Wodtko Thomas Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Wodtko Tim Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Wöhrle Anna Maria Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Shotokan
Wolf Torben Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Wollenberg Petra Budo Akademie Berlin Karate
Worm Erika Towasan MA Center Shotokan
Wörz Markus Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Shotokan
Wunder Nicola Karateschule Okinawa Karate
Yasa Coskun Fitness Fighter Sassano Karate
Yildirim Can All Style Karate Bad Dürkheim Kickboxen
Zambelli Philipp Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan
Zeller Andrea Karate Team Hegau Karate
Zeller Markus Karate Team Hegau Karate
Zeller Nina Karate Team Hegau Karate
Zeller Klaus Kien Kampfkunstschule Wing Tchun
Zhai-Barnick Christina Sport & Kampfkunstschule München Taekwondo
Ziegler Daniel Karate Akademie Ochenbruck Shotokan
Zipperer Thomas Academy Of Budo Arts Shotokan
Zorko David Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Zuber Alicia Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan
Zuchotzski Sylvia Fitness Fighter Sassano Karate
Zwerger Juliana Melissa Karate-Team Bodensee Karate